Our D3 gummies' active and inactive ingredients are both vegan. We also use pectin which is derived from plants for all of our gummies.
Are the vitamin D3 ingredients in these gummies vegan?
Is this article helpful?
Our D3 gummies' active and inactive ingredients are both vegan. We also use pectin which is derived from plants for all of our gummies.